Junior Varsity
Wins
7
Losses
31
Ties
3
Views: 261978
Upcoming Events:
November 2019


Leaderboard

Goals

Assists

Steals

Saves


Player Data
Page 1 Next
PlayerGSGASOPEYRGGAShSVCPSO
Lucas Anzziani 100000000000000
Asad Arshad 100100000000000
Abdul Atiq 1200000000039743500
Alvaro Castellanos 9311300000300000
Alexis Cortez 1421840000200000
Alex Diaz 000000000003300
Dylan Esquivel 1100000010000000
Fabian Figueroa 220430000200000
Emiliano Garduno 620300000200000
Julien Gaucher 2102200000000000
Alvaro Gomez 1900000000000000
Luis Gonzalez 1100300000000000
Adam Guerrero 1201000000000000
Taylor Hamlett 1803300000000000
Omar Hernandez 1310110000100000
Bryan Hernandez 000000000000000
Ty Inman 1721900000200000
Ryan Isom 501300000000000
Daniel Lagunes 300100000000000
Mason Lambrecht 2000100000000000
Diego Linan 2000000000815700
Diego Lira 1331900000300000
Matthew Lu 000000000029700
Aidan McGeagh 100000000000000
Ben Moreno 200000000000000
Santiago Munoz 500200010000000
Not Logged User Not Logged User 000000000000000
Enrique Nunez 400000000000000
Jacob Oberrath 1300000000024502600
Nathan Palmero 810320010100000
Page 1 Next
  • Raising Cane's
  • 1960 Family Practice
  • Spring Chiropractic
  • Pediatric Dental Specialists
  • Barcelona Soccer Excellence
  • Chick-fil-A
  • Pizza Zone
  • Maven Realty
  • Cunningham Gas
  • Taqueria El Real